Black Box 1-800-316-7107

Helping you is our priority at Black Box.

We're committed to providing the best customer service in the industry. We're here for you, 24/7, 365.

We'll call you

A technical expert will call you shortly.


Submit Connecting call...

Call Us

Customer Sales & Service Support
1-800-316-7107

Black Box Brand Product Support
877-256-7066

IT Services & Voice Support
855-324-9909

Send us a FAX
800-321-0746

Fiber Couplers

 

Showing 1 - 15 of 16 Product results

Filter

Category

TAA Compliance

Price

Fiber Optic Coupling, FC–FC, 3/8

#FOT100

The easy way to mate two FC connectors.

Fiber Optic Coupling, FC–FC, Square Mounting, Multimode, Simplex, Bronze Sleeve, Metal Flange

#FOT101

The easy way to mate two FC connectors.

Fiber Optic Coupling, FC–FC, Square Mounting, Single-Mode, Simplex, Ceramic Sleeve, Metal Flange

#FOT103

The easy way to mate two FC connectors.

Fiber Optic Couplings, ST–ST, 3/8

#FOT109

The easy way to mate two ST connectors.

Fiber Optic Couplings, ST–ST, 3/8

#FOT110

The easy way to mate two ST connectors.

Fiber Optic Coupling, ST–ST, Rectangular Mounting, Single-Mode, Duplex, Ceramic Sleeve, Plastic Flange

#FOT111

The easy way to mate two ST connectors.

Fiber Optic Coupling, ST–ST, Rectangular Mounting, Multimode, Duplex, Bronze Sleeve, Plastic Flange

#FOT112

The easy way to mate two ST connectors.

Fiber Optic Coupling, SC–SC, Rectangular Mounting, Multimode, Simplex, Bronze Sleeve, Plastic Flange

#FOT117

The easy way to mate two SC connectors.

Fiber Optic Coupling, SC–SC, Rectangular Mounting, Multimode, Duplex, Bronze Sleeve, Plastic Flange

#FOT118

The easy way to mate two SC connectors.

Fiber Optic Coupling, SC–SC, Rectangular Mounting, Single-Mode, Simplex, Ceramic Sleeve, Plastic Flange

#FOT119

The easy way to mate two SC connectors.

Fiber Optic Coupling, SC–SC, Rectangular Mounting, Single-Mode, Duplex, Ceramic Sleeve, Plastic Flange

#FOT120

The easy way to mate two SC connectors.

Fiber Optic Coupling, LC–LC, SC Footprint, Multimode, Duplex, Bronze Sleeve, Plastic Flange

#FOT123

The easy way to mate two LC connectors.

Fiber Optic Coupling, Panel Mount, Single-Mode, Duplex, Ceramic Sleeve, Plastic Flange, LC–LC

#FOT125

The easy way to mate two LC connectors.

Fiber Optic Coupling, LC–LC	, SC Footprint, Single-Mode, Duplex, Ceramic Sleeve, Plastic Flange

#FOT126

The easy way to mate two LC connectors.

Fiber Optic Couplings, Simplex, Bronze, PlasticFiber Optic Coupling, LC–LC, Panel Mount, Multimode, Simplex, Bronze Sleeve, Plastic Flange

#FOT127

The easy way to mate two LC connectors.

Black Box products can be conveniently purchased through a broad range of qualified distributors and resellers located around the globe