Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 1-3 of 3 1 
FOHC20M3-MPLC-12AQ-3

Photo may show similar product


OM3 Fiber Optic Harness Cable, 12-Strand MTP MPO-Style to (12) LC Multimode, Plenum, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FOHC20M3-MPLC-12AQ-3

Simplify high-density deployments with a preterminated trunk cabling system.

more...
$219.95

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

FOHC20M3-MPLC-12AQ-2

Photo may show similar product


OM3 Fiber Optic Harness Cable, 12-Strand MTP MPO-Style to (12) LC Multimode, Plenum, 2-m (6.6-ft.)

FOHC20M3-MPLC-12AQ-2

Simplify high-density deployments with a preterminated trunk cabling system.

more...
$209.95

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

FOHC20M3-MPLC-12AQ-1

Photo may show similar product


OM3 Fiber Optic Harness Cable, 12-Strand MTP MPO-Style to (12) LC Multimode, Plenum, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

FOHC20M3-MPLC-12AQ-1

Simplify high-density deployments with a preterminated trunk cabling system.

more...
$199.95

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

Results 1-3 of 3 1 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close






Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services