Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Industrial

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Understanding Industrial Power Solutions

Industrial Technology Solutions. Take charge of difficult networking environments. Learn how: Networking Design and Sourcing Guide.



Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 45 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
LIC022A-R2

Photo may show similar product


Industrial MultiPower Media Converter, 10-/100-Mbps Copper to 100-Mbps Duplex Fiber, Multimode 1300-nm, 2 km, ST

LIC022A-R2

Choose from five different ways to power this hardened media converter.

more...
$346.40

LGC5211A

Photo may show similar product


Gigabit PoE+ Media Converter, 10/100/1000BASE-T to 850-nm Multimode, SC, 550 m

LGC5211A

Connect with fiber and provide power to remote PoE+ devices.

more...
$671.60

LGC5212A

Photo may show similar product


Gigabit PoE+ Media Converter, 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1310-nm Single-Mode, SC, 15 km

LGC5212A

Extend up to 15 km with fiber and provide power to remote PoE+ devices.

more...
$678.70

LGC5201A

Photo may show similar product


Gigabit PoE Media Converter, 10/100/1000BASE-T to 850-nm Multimode, SC, 550 m

LGC5201A

Connect with fiber and provide power to remote PoE devices.

more...
$503.95

LGC5210A

Photo may show similar product


Gigabit PoE+ Media Converter, 10/100/1000BASE-T to SFP

LGC5210A

Connect with fiber and provide power to remote PoE+ devices.

more...
$620.10

LGC5200A

Photo may show similar product


Gigabit PoE Media Converter, 10/100/1000BASE-T to SFP

LGC5200A

Connect with fiber and provide power to remote PoE devices.

more...
$440.35

LGC5202A

Photo may show similar product


Gigabit PoE Media Converter, 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1310-nm Single-Mode, SC, 15 km

LGC5202A

Extend up to 15 km with fiber and provide power to remote PoE devices.

more...
$517.10

LPH2008A-4GSFP

Photo may show similar product


Industrial Managed Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch - 8-Port RJ-45, 4-Port SFP

LPH2008A-4GSFP

Increase network reliability and add redundancy in harsh environments.

more...
$2,032.10

LPH2004A-2GSFP

Photo may show similar product


Industrial Managed Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch - 4-Port RJ-45, 2-Port SFP

LPH2004A-2GSFP

Increase network reliability and add redundancy in harsh environments.

more...
$1,244.30

Results 1-9 of 45 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close



Class 1 Div. 2 Switches. Network safely in Class 1, Div. 2 environments: Hardened Ethernet Switches, Industrial USB Hubs. Learn More.


You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services