Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables

Refine Results




VIDEO: Choosing a CAT5e or CAT6 channel solution





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 81 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
LP40-GN-25PK

Photo may show similar product


LockPORT Secure Pins - 25-Pack

LP40-GN-25PK

Use with 3-Series lockable cables to prevent accidental disconnects.

more...
$24.95

LP40-GN-10PK

Photo may show similar product


LockPORT Secure Pins - 10-Pack

LP40-GN-10PK

Use with 3-Series lockable cables to prevent accidental disconnects.

more...
$9.95

FOR-KL-SM-010M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LockPORT Key Locking Single-Mode, 9-Micron, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC-LC, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

FOR-KL-SM-010M-LCLC

Secure your ports from unauthorized access and accidental disconnects.

more...
$101.95

FOR-KL-SM-015M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LockPORT Key Locking Single-Mode, 9-Micron, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC-LC, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

FOR-KL-SM-015M-LCLC

Secure your ports from unauthorized access and accidental disconnects.

more...
$115.95

FOR-KL-SM-020M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LockPORT Key Locking Single-Mode, 9-Micron, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC-LC, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

FOR-KL-SM-020M-LCLC

Secure your ports from unauthorized access and accidental disconnects.

more...
$125.95

FOR-KL-62-010M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LockPORT Key Locking 62.5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Riser, LC-LC, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

FOR-KL-62-010M-LCLC

Secure your ports from unauthorized access and accidental disconnects.

more...
$63.95

FOR-SK-62-020M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LockPORT Secure/Key Locking 62.5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Riser, LC-LC, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

FOR-SK-62-020M-LCLC

Secure your ports from unauthorized access and accidental disconnects.

more...
$101.95

FOR-KL-SM-030M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LockPORT Key Locking Single-Mode, 9-Micron, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC-LC, 30-m (98.4-ft.)

FOR-KL-SM-030M-LCLC

Secure your ports from unauthorized access and accidental disconnects.

more...
$135.95

FOR-KL-62-015M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LockPORT Key Locking 62.5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Riser, LC-LC, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

FOR-KL-62-015M-LCLC

Secure your ports from unauthorized access and accidental disconnects.

more...
$91.95

Results 1-9 of 81 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services