Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



September Promos: Surge Protection for Storm Season.
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 155 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMPSM-003M-SCSC-WH

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-003M-SCSC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.35

FOCMPSM-007M-SCSC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


7-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-007M-SCSC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$70.75

FOCMPSM-003M-SCSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-003M-SCSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$54.68

FOCMPSM-008M-SCSC-OR

Photo may show similar product


8-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-008M-SCSC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$74.09

FOCMPSM-004M-SCSC-GR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-004M-SCSC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$60.70

FOCMPSM-007M-SCSC-BL

Photo may show similar product


7-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-007M-SCSC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$70.75

FOCMPSM-015M-SCSC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


15-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-015M-SCSC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$97.54

FOCMPSM-008M-SCSC-PK

Photo may show similar product


8-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-008M-SCSC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$74.09

FOCMPSM-030M-SCSC-PK

Photo may show similar product


30-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-030M-SCSC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$147.79

Results 1-9 of 155 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services