Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 155 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMP50-002M-STST-GN

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-STST-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$38.51

FOCMP50-008M-STST-AQ

Photo may show similar product


8-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-008M-STST-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.57

FOCMP50-002M-STST-GR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-STST-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$38.51

FOCMP50-020M-STST-PK

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-020M-STST-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$110.68

FOCMP50-008M-STST-BK

Photo may show similar product


8-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-008M-STST-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.57

FOCMP50-008M-STST-VT

Photo may show similar product


8-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-008M-STST-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.57

FOCMP50-002M-STST-OR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-STST-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$38.51

FOCMP50-004M-STST-RD

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-004M-STST-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$46.53

FOCMP50-020M-STST-RD

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-020M-STST-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$110.68

Results 1-9 of 155 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services