Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Industrial

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 150 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
LIC022A-R2

Photo may show similar product


Industrial MultiPower Media Converter, 10-/100-Mbps Copper to 100-Mbps Duplex Fiber, Multimode 1300-nm, 2 km, ST

LIC022A-R2

Choose from five different ways to power this hardened media converter.

more...
$305.95

LB303A

Photo may show similar product


10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Hardened Ethernet Extender over vDSL, 1-Port

LB303A

Provides an easy, inexpensive way to extend the reach of your Ethernet network, even in harsh conditions.

more...
$401.95

LB304A

Photo may show similar product


10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Hardened Ethernet Extender over vDSL, 4-Port

LB304A

Provides an easy, inexpensive way to extend the reach of your Ethernet network and add ports, even in harsh conditions.

more...
$771.95

LEH800-DIN-RAIL

Photo may show similar product


LEH8XX Series DIN Rail Mounting Kit

LEH800-DIN-RAIL

Mount hardened managed Ethernet switches on a DIN rail.

more...
$20.95

DIN-RAIL MC2

Photo may show similar product


DIN Rail Mounting Bracket for (LBHxxxA, and LP004A) Switches

DIN-RAIL MC2

Put your switch on track—on a DIN rail track—with this bracket.

more...
$31.95

ICD103A

Photo may show similar product


DIN Rail Repeater with Opto-Isolation, RS-232

ICD103A

Put your industrial communications on the right track with this repeater.

more...
$189.95

ICD107A

Photo may show similar product


RS-422/RS-485 Industrial DIN Rail Repeater

ICD107A

Three-way isolation and a wide power range for heavy-duty communication.

more...
$249.95

ICD108A

Photo may show similar product


RS-232 Industrial DIN Rail Repeater

ICD108A

Three-way isolation and a wide power range for heavy-duty communication.

more...
$249.95

LXC-DR

Photo may show similar product


$1.95

Results 1-9 of 150 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services