Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 1-5 of 5 1 
ACS253A-CT

Photo may show similar product


ServSwitch DVI/VGA CATx Extender

ACS253A-CT

Extend analog VGA and digital DVI video signals over CAT5, CAT5e, or CAT6 UTP cable!

more...
$2,859.95

ACS253A-MM

Photo may show similar product


ServSwitch DVI/VGA Fiber Extender, Multimode

ACS253A-MM

Use a PS/2 keyboard and mouse to access VGA and DVI-I equipment locally or remotely over a multimode fiber link using SC connectors.

more...
$3,921.95

ACS253A-SM

Photo may show similar product


ServSwitch DVI/VGA Fiber Extender, Single-Mode

ACS253A-SM

Use a PS/2 keyboard and mouse to access VGA and DVI-I equipment locally or remotely over a 2-strand single-mode fiber link using SC® connectors.

more...
$4,449.95

ACS253A-U-MM-R2

Photo may show similar product


ServSwitch DVI/VGA Fiber Extenders with USB

ACS253A-U-MM-R2

Extend KVM signals up to 656.1 feet over multimode between your computer and remote USB console.

more...
$4,557.95

ACS253A-U-SM-R2

Photo may show similar product


ServSwitch DVI/VGA Fiber Extenders with USB

ACS253A-U-SM-R2

Extend KVM signals up to 6.2 miles over single-mode between your computer and remote USB console!

more...
$4,875.95

Results 1-5 of 5 1 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close






You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services