Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

$500 to $1000TAA Item

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 19-27 of 803 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
DTX1000-T

Photo may show similar product


InvisaPC - Single-Head Transmitter

DTX1000-T

IP-based LAN/WAN solution enables point-to-point KVM extension and transition to small unmanaged matrices in a small form factor.

more...
$695.95

AVX-DVI-FO-MINI

Photo may show similar product


Mini Extender Kit for DVI-D and Stereo Audio over Fiber

AVX-DVI-FO-MINI

Extend DVI-D video and stereo audio up to 1.5 kilometers over a single strand of single-mode or 500 meters over multimode fiber.

more...
$795.95

AVX-DVI-TP-100M

Photo may show similar product


XR DVI-D Extender with Audio, RS-232, and HDCP

AVX-DVI-TP-100M

XR: Our "eXtended Range" DVI solution that also transmits stereo audio, serial, and HDCP data.

more...
$595.95

VSW-HDMI4X4-B

Photo may show similar product


4 x 4 HDMI Matrix Switch

VSW-HDMI4X4-B

Easy matrix switching for up to four HDMI sources and four HDMI displays.

more...
$695.95

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

VSPX-HDMI1X4-TX

Photo may show similar product


MediaCento HX 1 x 4 Transmitter

VSPX-HDMI1X4-TX

Reach multiple HD screens simply and affordably with this CATx-based HDMI transmitter.

more...
$549.95

MPSH8-D20-120V

Photo may show similar product


Outlet-Managed PDU, 8-Outlet, Dual-Circuit, 120 VAC, 20-Amp

MPSH8-D20-120V

Secure outlet level metering, monitoring, and control remotely from anywhere.

more...
$979.95

SW1041A

Photo may show similar product


CAT6 Remotely Controlled Layer 1 A/B Switch, Latching, Ethernet, RS-232

SW1041A

Switch between two networks with this Layer 1 switch.

more...
$567.95

LXP-10G-CX4

Photo may show similar product


Dynamic Fiber Conversion System, CX4 XFP, 15 m

LXP-10G-CX4

A compact XFP transceiver for 10GBASE-CX4 connections.

more...
$999.95

MD1000A

Photo may show similar product


Modem 3600, Standalone, AC-Powered

MD1000A

Our most secure dialup modem—features 33.6-kbps speeds and works with dialup or leased lines.

more...
$919.95

Results 19-27 of 803 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close






Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services