Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Red3-m [9.8-ft.]$50 to $100

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 21 1 2 3 > 
EXN4013-003M

Photo may show similar product


ST-SC, Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cables, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EXN4013-003M

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$65.95

FOCMPSM-003M-SCMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-003M-SCMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.35

FOCMPSM-003M-SCSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-003M-SCSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.35

FOCMPSM-003M-STLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-003M-STLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$64.72

FOCMRSM-003M-LCMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


3-m, LC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-003M-LCMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.03

FOCMRSM-003M-STMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-003M-STMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$54.66

FOCMRSM-003M-SCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-003M-SCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.03

FOCMPSM-003M-LCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


3-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-003M-LCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$77.07

FOCMRSM-003M-MTMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


3-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-003M-MTMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$54.66

Results 1-9 of 21 1 2 3 > 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close






Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services