Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Black$500 to $1000

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 19-27 of 38 < 1 2 3 4 5 > 
KV0161A

Photo may show similar product


ServSwitch CX Uno,16-Port

KV0161A

High-end, multiplatform KVM switching over CATx with remote access.

more...
$639.95

KV2004A

Photo may show similar product


ServSwitch Wizard DVI Dual Link (USB), 4-Port

KV2004A

Share high-end video and any four USB peripherals between up to four workstations.

more...
$519.95

LE2337C

Photo may show similar product


Managed Field Switch Port Module, (4) 100-Mbps Multimode Fiber LC, 2 km

LE2337C

For adding Fast Ethernet fiber ports to the switch's Slots B and D.

more...
$909.95

EVNSL647-0100-25PAK

Photo may show similar product


GigaTrue CAT6 Channel 550-MHz Patch Cable (UTP), Snagless Boots, Black, 100-ft. (30.4-m), 25-Pack

EVNSL647-0100-25PAK

Get CAT6 performance in an end-to-end Black Box® GigaTrue® channel.

more...
$997.95

LE2354C

Photo may show similar product


Managed Field Switch Gigabit Port Module, (2) 1000-Mbps Fiber SFP Open Transceiver

LE2354C

For adding Gigabit SFP open transceiver ports to the switch's Slot D.

more...
$546.95

RG6-QS-CMP-CCS

Photo may show similar product


RG-6 Quad-Shielded Coax Cable, 75 Ohms, Plenum, 1000-ft. (304.8-m)

RG6-QS-CMP-CCS

Quad-shielded, copper-coated steel for CATV, digital satellite, and antennas.

more...
$578.95

RM089A

Photo may show similar product


Freedom Rack Plus with 23" M6 Rails, 45U

RM089A

Freedom and flexibility in an adjustable 7-foot-high rack with M6 rails.

more...
$746.95

LE2344C

Photo may show similar product


Managed Field Switch Fiber Port Module, 100-Mbps, Single-Mode, (2) SC, 20 km

LE2344C

For adding Fast Ethernet fiber ports to the switch's Slot C.

more...
$654.95

EVNSL627-0050-25PAK

Photo may show similar product


GigaTrue CAT6 Channel Patch Cable with Basic Connectors, Black, 50-ft. (15.2-m), 25-Pack

EVNSL627-0050-25PAK

Get CAT6 performance in an end-to-end Black Box® GigaTrue® channel.

more...
$593.95

Results 19-27 of 38 < 1 2 3 4 5 > 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close






You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services