Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Pink$50 to $100Hot Sellers

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 1-5 of 5 1 
EVNSL86-0100

Photo may show similar product


GigaBase 350 CAT5e Patch Cable, Snagless Boots, Pink, 100-ft. (30.4-m)

EVNSL86-0100

The great choice for Gigabit applications.

more...
$51.95

EVNSL86A-0250

Photo may show similar product


GigaBase 350 CAT5e, 350-MHz Stranded Bulk Cable, Pink, 250-feet (76.2-m)

EVNSL86A-0250

The great choice for Gigabit applications.

more...
$61.95

EVNSL0646A-0500

Photo may show similar product


GigaTrue 550 CAT6, 550-MHz Stranded Bulk Cable, 4-Pair, PVC, 24 AWG, Pink, 500-ft. (152.4-m)

EVNSL0646A-0500

CAT6 stranded cable for high-performance short runs.

more...
$79.00

FOCMR50-020M-LCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


20-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-020M-LCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$99.41

FOCMR50-010M-LCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


10-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-010M-LCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$64.63

Results 1-5 of 5 1 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close






You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services