Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Pink1-m [3.2-ft.]Hot Sellers

Refine Results

    • Categories

    • Most Popular Groupings

      • Hot Sellers [X]
    • Length

      • 1-m [3.2-ft.] [X]
    • Color









Sort by: 
Results 1-2 of 2 1 
FOCMR62-001M-LCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


1-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-001M-LCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$36.68

FOCMR62-001M-STST-PK

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-ST, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-001M-STST-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$33.38

Results 1-2 of 2 1 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close






Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services