Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Violet

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 73-81 of 918 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 
CAT5EPC-025-VT-5PAK

Photo may show similar product


CAT5e Value Line Patch Cable - Stranded, Violet, 25-ft. (7.5-m), 5-Pack

CAT5EPC-025-VT-5PAK

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$20.40

FOCMR50-008M-LCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


8-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-008M-LCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$58.85

CAT5EPC-020-VT-10PAK

Photo may show similar product


CAT5e Value Line Patch Cable - Stranded, Violet, 20-ft. (6.0-m), 10-Pack

CAT5EPC-020-VT-10PAK

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$32.40

FOCMR50-004M-STSC-VT

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-004M-STSC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$44.05

FOCMRSM-015M-STMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


15-m, ST-MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-015M-STMT-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$85.00

FOCMR62-002M-LCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


2-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-002M-LCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$40.35

FOCMPSM-006M-SCSC-VT

Photo may show similar product


6-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-006M-SCSC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$68.10

FOCMP50-004M-SCMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


4-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-004M-SCMT-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$47.00

FOCMP50-005M-MTMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


5-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-005M-MTMT-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$51.05

Results 73-81 of 918 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close






You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services