Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Violet$100 to $500

Refine Results










Sort by: 
Results 28-36 of 171 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMRSM-020M-LCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


20-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-020M-LCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$116.11

FOCMPSM-020M-STSC-VT

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-020M-STSC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$114.29

FOCMP62-030M-LCMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


30-m, LC-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-030M-LCMT-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$158.77

FOCMPSM-030M-STST-VT

Photo may show similar product


30-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-030M-STST-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$147.79

FOCMPSM-025M-LCMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


25-m, LC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-025M-LCMT-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$138.41

FOCMRSM-020M-STLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-020M-STLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$103.75

FOCMPSM-020M-LCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


20-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-020M-LCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$134.02

FOCMPSM-015M-LCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


15-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-015M-LCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$117.27

FOCMR50-025M-MTMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


25-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-025M-MTMT-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$112.47

Results 28-36 of 171 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close






Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services