Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Violet$100 to $500TAA Item

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 167 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMPSM-030M-STMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


30-m, ST-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-030M-STMT-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$147.79

FOCMR62-025M-STSC-VT

Photo may show similar product


25-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-025M-STSC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$114.59

FOCMRSM-030M-LCMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


30-m, LC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-030M-LCMT-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$128.30

FOCMR62-030M-SCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


30-m, SC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-030M-SCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$132.36

FOCMRSM-030M-LCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


30-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-030M-LCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$140.65

EYN845A-PB-1000

Photo may show similar product


GigaBase 350 CAT5e, 350-MHz Solid Bulk Cable, PVC, Violet, 1000-ft. (304.8-m)

EYN845A-PB-1000

The great choice for Gigabit applications.

more...
$130.00

FOCMP62-020M-SCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-020M-SCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$117.92

FOCMRSM-020M-STLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-020M-STLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$103.75

FOCMP62-030M-STLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


30-m, ST-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-030M-STLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$158.77

Results 1-9 of 167 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services