Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Violet20-m [65.6-ft.]

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 60 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMP62-020M-SCMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-020M-SCMT-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$112.77

FOCMR50-020M-STLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-020M-STLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$98.10

FOCMR50-020M-STSC-VT

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-020M-STSC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$96.07

FOCMR62-020M-LCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


20-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-020M-LCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$101.29

FOCMRSM-020M-SCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-020M-SCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$103.75

FOCMR62-020M-SCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-020M-SCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$99.96

FOCMRSM-020M-LCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


20-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-020M-LCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$116.11

FOCMR50-020M-MTMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


20-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-020M-MTMT-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$96.07

FOCMRSM-020M-STST-VT

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-020M-STST-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$96.38

Results 1-9 of 60 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services