Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

1-m [3.2-ft.]$20 to $50Hot Sellers

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 116 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EFNT010-001M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


10-Gigabit Multimode, 50-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cables, Zipcord, PVC, LC–LC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFNT010-001M-LCLC

Here it is: the tight-buffered 50-micron multimode cable that’s laser optimized for 10-Gigabit Ethernet.

more...
$49.95

EFN062-001M-CC

Photo may show similar product


Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, ST-ST, Duplex Riser, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN062-001M-CC

Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors.

more...
$49.95

EFN4010-001M

Photo may show similar product


Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, ST-SC, Duplex Riser, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN4010-001M

Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors.

more...
$33.95

EFN110-001M-STST

Photo may show similar product


Premium Ceramic, Multimode, 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cables, ST–ST, Duplex, Riser, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN110-001M-STST

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$31.95

EFN110-001M-SCLC

Photo may show similar product


LC–SC, Duplex, Riser, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN110-001M-SCLC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$40.95

EFN110-001M-SCSC

Photo may show similar product


Premium Ceramic, Multimode, 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC–SC, Duplex, Riser, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN110-001M-SCSC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$31.95

EFN110-001M-STLC

Photo may show similar product


LC–ST, Duplex, Riser, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN110-001M-STLC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

This product replaces the LC–ST Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (EFN083-001M).

more...
$34.95

EFN110-001M-STSC

Photo may show similar product


ST–SC, Duplex, Riser, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN110-001M-STSC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$31.95

EFN5010-001M

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 8.3-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, SC–SC, PVC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN5010-001M

Single-mode cable for patching in high-speed networks.

more...
$47.95

Results 1-9 of 116 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close






You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services