Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

3-m [9.8-ft.]

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 19-27 of 818 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EFN6021-003M

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 50-Micron, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN6021-003M

Get more with 50-micron fiber cables: more bandwidth, more speed, more distance!

more...
$55.95

EFN110-003M-MTMT

Photo may show similar product


Premium 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, MT-RJ–MT-RJ, Duplex, Riser, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN110-003M-MTMT

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$39.95

EFN310-003M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC-LC, PVC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN310-003M-LCLC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$85.95

EFN093-003M

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC–ST®, PVC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN093-003M

Transmit at higher rates than multimode fiber.

more...
$112.95

EFN310-003M-STSC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, ST–SC, PVC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN310-003M-STSC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$57.95

EFN6020-003M

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 50-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, PVC, LC–LC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN6020-003M

Get more with 50-micron fiber cables: more bandwidth, more speed, more distance!

more...
$53.95

EFN310-003M-STST

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, ST–ST, PVC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN310-003M-STST

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$57.95

EFN310-003M-STLC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC-ST, PVC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN310-003M-STLC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$62.95

EFN062-003M-C

Photo may show similar product


Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, ST-ST, Simplex Riser, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN062-003M-C

Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors.

more...
$48.95

Results 19-27 of 818 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close






You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services