Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

15-m [49.2-ft.]$500 to $1000

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 1-3 of 3 1 
FOTC30M3-MP-24AQ-15

Photo may show similar product


OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, MTP® MPO-Style, 24-Fiber, Plenum, Flip-Pair, Key Up/Up, Method C, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

FOTC30M3-MP-24AQ-15

Simplify high-density deployments with a preterminated trunk cabling system.

more...
$519.95

FOTC20M3-MP-24AQ-15

Photo may show similar product


OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, MTP MPO-Style, 24-Fiber, Plenum, without Pins, Key Up/Down, Straight-Pinned, Method A, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

FOTC20M3-MP-24AQ-15

Simplify high-density deployments with a preterminated trunk cabling system.

more...
$519.95

VCH-HDMI-015M

Photo may show similar product


Hybrid Copper/Fiber High-Speed HDMI Cable, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

VCH-HDMI-015M

Transmit flawless HDMI signals up to 100 meters with this active copper/fiber cable.

more...
$559.95

Results 1-3 of 3 1 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close






You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services