Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

10-m [32.8-ft.]$50 to $100

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 28-36 of 750 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EXN4013-010M

Photo may show similar product


ST-SC, Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cables, 10-m (32.8-ft)

EXN4013-010M

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$82.95

EXN4029-010M

Photo may show similar product


SC-SC, Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cables, 10-m (32.8-ft)

EXN4029-010M

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$84.95

EFP210-010M-STSC

Photo may show similar product


Economy Ceramic Multimode, 62.5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST–ST, Duplex Plenum, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EFP210-010M-STSC

For the budget conscious: fiber cable with ceramic connectors.

more...
$52.95

EFNT010-010M-STSC

Photo may show similar product


10-Gigabit Multimode, 50-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Zipcord, PVC, ST–SC, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EFNT010-010M-STSC

Here it is: the tight-buffered 50-micron multimode cable that's laser optimized for 10-Gigabit Ethernet.

more...
$68.95

EFNT010-010M-STLC

Photo may show similar product


10-Gigabit Multimode, 50-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Zipcord, PVC, LC–ST, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EFNT010-010M-STLC

Here it is: the tight-buffered 50-micron multimode cable that's laser optimized for 10-Gigabit Ethernet.

more...
$71.95

EFP310-010M-STST

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, ST–ST, Plenum, 10-m (32.8-ft)

EFP310-010M-STST

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$83.95

EXN4016-010M

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST-SC, Orange, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EXN4016-010M

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$82.95

EFNT010-010M-STST

Photo may show similar product


10-Gigabit Multimode, 50-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Zipcord, PVC, ST–ST, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EFNT010-010M-STST

Here it is: the tight-buffered 50-micron multimode cable that's laser optimized for 10-Gigabit Ethernet.

more...
$62.95

FOCMP62-010M-STSC-BL

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-010M-STSC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$71.92

Results 28-36 of 750 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close






You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services