Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

10-m [32.8-ft.]$50 to $100

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 19-27 of 753 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EFN310-010M-STST

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, ST–ST, PVC, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EFN310-010M-STST

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$74.95

EFN310-010M-STLC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC-ST, PVC, 10-m (32.8-ft)

EFN310-010M-STLC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$79.95

EFN110-010M-LCMT

Photo may show similar product


LC–MT-RJ, Duplex, Riser, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EFN110-010M-LCMT

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$58.95

EFNT010-010M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


10-Gigabit Multimode, 50-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Zipcord, PVC, LC–LC, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EFNT010-010M-LCLC

Here it is: the tight-buffered 50-micron multimode cable that’s laser optimized for 10-Gigabit Ethernet.

more...
$72.95

EFP210-010M-SCSC

Photo may show similar product


Economy Ceramic Multimode, 62.5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC–SC, Duplex Plenum, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EFP210-010M-SCSC

For the budget conscious: fiber cable with ceramic connectors.

more...
$52.95

EFN210-010M-SCMT

Photo may show similar product


Economy Ceramic Multimode, 62.5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC–MT-RJ, Duplex Riser, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EFN210-010M-SCMT

For the budget conscious: fiber cable with ceramic connectors.

more...
$51.95

EXN067-010M-CC

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange, ST-ST, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EXN067-010M-CC

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$75.95

EFN6022-010M

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 50-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, PVC, LC–ST, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EFN6022-010M

Get more with 50-micron fiber cables: more bandwidth, more speed, more distance!

more...
$81.95

EFNT010-010M-SCSC

Photo may show similar product


10-Gigabit Multimode, 50-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Zipcord, PVC, SC–SC, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EFNT010-010M-SCSC

Here it is: the tight-buffered 50-micron multimode cable that's laser optimized for 10-Gigabit Ethernet.

more...
$76.95

Results 19-27 of 753 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close






You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services