Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

10-m [32.8-ft.]$20 to $50

Refine Results










Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 28 1 2 3 4 > 
EFN110-010M-STST

Photo may show similar product


Premium Ceramic, Multimode, 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST–ST, Duplex, Riser, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EFN110-010M-STST

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$48.95

EFP4020-010M

Photo may show similar product


Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, SC-SC, Duplex Plenum, 10-m (32.8-ft)

EFP4020-010M

Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors.

more...
$48.95

EFN110-010M-SCSC

Photo may show similar product


SC–SC, Duplex, Riser, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EFN110-010M-SCSC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$48.95

EFN110-010M-STSC

Photo may show similar product


ST–SC, Duplex, Riser, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EFN110-010M-STSC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$48.95

EFP4022-010M

Photo may show similar product


Composite Terminated Fiber Optic Cable, SC–SC, Duplex, Plenum, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EFP4022-010M

For the budget conscious: fiber cable with composite connectors.

more...
$37.95

EFN210-010M-STLC

Photo may show similar product


Economy Ceramic Multimode, 62.5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST–LC, Duplex Riser, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EFN210-010M-STLC

For the budget conscious: fiber cable with ceramic connectors.

more...
$45.95

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EFN6025-010M

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 50-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, PVC, SC–SC, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EFN6025-010M

Get more with 50-micron fiber cables: more bandwidth, more speed, more distance!

more...
$45.95

EFN6023-010M

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 50-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, PVC, ST–ST, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EFN6023-010M

Get more with 50-micron fiber cables: more bandwidth, more speed, more distance!

more...
$43.95

EFN210-010M-LCMT

Photo may show similar product


Economy Ceramic Multimode, 62.5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC–MT-RJ, Duplex Riser, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EFN210-010M-LCMT

For the budget conscious: fiber cable with ceramic connectors.

more...
$48.95

Results 1-9 of 28 1 2 3 4 > 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close






Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services