Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Violet

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 10-18 of 905 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMR50-002M-SCMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-002M-SCMT-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$37.05

CAT6PC-003-VT

Photo may show similar product


CAT6 Value Line Patch Cable, Stranded, Violet, 3-ft. (0.9-m)

CAT6PC-003-VT

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$2.42

FOCMR50-015M-LCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


15-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-015M-LCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$83.02

FOCMP62-003M-SCMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-003M-SCMT-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.33

FOCMRSM-008M-MTMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


8-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-008M-MTMT-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$66.93

FOCMPSM-025M-SCMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


25-m, SC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-025M-SCMT-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$131.04

FOCMR62-002M-STSC-VT

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-002M-STSC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$37.75

FOCMPSM-010M-STST-VT

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-010M-STST-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$80.79

FOCMR50-006M-MTMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


6-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-006M-MTMT-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$50.17

Results 10-18 of 905 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close






Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services