Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

1-m [3.2-ft.]$10 to $20

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 23 1 2 3 > 
EFN110-001M-ST

Photo may show similar product


Premium Ceramic, Multimode, 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST–ST, Simplex, Riser, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN110-001M-ST

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$19.95

EVHDMI04-DS-001M

Photo may show similar product


HDMI Cable, 180° Swivel Hood–180° Swivel Hood, Male/Male, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EVHDMI04-DS-001M

Swiveling heads make tight connections easy.

more...
$13.45

FOSM-001M-SCSC

Photo may show similar product


Value Line Single-Mode Patch Cable - SC–SC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

FOSM-001M-SCSC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$11.95

FOSM-001M-STSC

Photo may show similar product


Value Line Single-Mode Patch Cable - ST–SC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

FOSM-001M-STSC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$11.95

FO10G-001M-SCLC

Photo may show similar product


Value Line 10-GbE 50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable - SC-LC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

FO10G-001M-SCLC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$13.95

FO625-001M-SCSC

Photo may show similar product


Value Line 62.5-Micron Multimode Patch Cable - SC-SC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

FO625-001M-SCSC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$12.85

EVHDMI04-SS-001M

Photo may show similar product


HDMI Cable, 180° Swivel Hood–Straight Hood, Male/Male, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EVHDMI04-SS-001M

Swiveling head makes tight connections easy.

more...
$12.95

FO50-001M-STLC

Photo may show similar product


Value Line 50-Micron Multimode Patch Cable - ST-LC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

FO50-001M-STLC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$13.95

FOSM-001M-SCLC

Photo may show similar product


Value Line Single-Mode Patch Cable - SC–LC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

FOSM-001M-SCLC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$16.95

Results 1-9 of 23 1 2 3 > 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close






You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services