Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

3-m [9.8-ft.]$100 to $500

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 1-8 of 8 1 
EXN01-003M

Photo may show similar product


IEEE 488 Cable, (1) Double-Headed Male/Female and (1) Inline Male Termination, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EXN01-003M

Shielded 488 cable that’s 100% compatible with your shop or lab systems.

more...
$135.30

EFN093-003M

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC–ST®, PVC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN093-003M

Transmit at higher rates than multimode fiber.

more...
$114.10

CAB-STACK-3M=

Photo may show similar product


Cisco StackWise Stacking Cable

CAB-STACK-3M=

Use to stack your Cisco switches.

more...
$204.00

EFN4025-003M

Photo may show similar product


Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, SC-SC, Duplex Riser, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN4025-003M

Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors.

more...
$110.10

FOTC30M3-MP-12AQ-3

Photo may show similar product


OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, MTP® MPO-Style, 12-Fiber, Plenum, Flip-Pair, Key Up/Up, Method C, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FOTC30M3-MP-12AQ-3

Simplify high-density deployments with a preterminated trunk cabling system.

more...
$222.15

FOTC20M3-MP-12AQ-3

Photo may show similar product


OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, MTP® MPO-Style, 12-Fiber, Plenum, Straight-Pinned, Key Up/Down, Method A, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FOTC20M3-MP-12AQ-3

Simplify high-density deployments with a preterminated trunk cabling system.

more...
$222.15

FOTC20M3-MP-24AQ-3

Photo may show similar product


OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, MTP MPO-Style, 24-Fiber, Plenum, without Pins, Key Up/Down, Straight-Pinned, Method A, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FOTC20M3-MP-24AQ-3

Simplify high-density deployments with a preterminated trunk cabling system.

more...
$343.35

FOTC30M3-MP-24AQ-3

Photo may show similar product


OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, MTP® MPO-Style, 24-Fiber, Plenum, Flip-Pair, Key Up/Up, Method C, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FOTC30M3-MP-24AQ-3

Simplify high-density deployments with a preterminated trunk cabling system.

more...
$343.35

Results 1-8 of 8 1 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close






You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services