Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

3-m [9.8-ft.]$10 to $20

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 24 1 2 3 > 
FO10G-003M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


Value Line 10-GbE 50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable - LC-LC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FO10G-003M-LCLC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$18.95

FO10G-003M-SCLC

Photo may show similar product


Value Line 10-GbE 50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable - SC-LC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FO10G-003M-SCLC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$15.95

FOSM-003M-STST

Photo may show similar product


Value Line Single-Mode Patch Cable - ST–ST, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FOSM-003M-STST

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$13.95

FO50-003M-SCSC

Photo may show similar product


Value Line 50-Micron Multimode Patch Cable - SC-SC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FO50-003M-SCSC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$11.95

FO10G-003M-SCSC

Photo may show similar product


Value Line 10-GbE 50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable - SC-SC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FO10G-003M-SCSC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$12.95

EVHDMI02T-003M

Photo may show similar product


HDMI to DVI-D Cable, M/M, PVC, 3-m (10-ft.)

EVHDMI02T-003M

Send digital video and audio over this high-definition cable.

more...
$10.95

FO50-003M-STLC

Photo may show similar product


Value Line 50-Micron Multimode Patch Cable - ST-LC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FO50-003M-STLC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$15.95

FO625-003M-SCSC

Photo may show similar product


Value Line 62.5-Micron Multimode Patch Cable - SC-SC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FO625-003M-SCSC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

This product replaces the EFN210-003M-SCSC.

more...
$14.85

FOSM-003M-STLC

Photo may show similar product


Value Line Single-Mode Patch Cable - ST–LC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FOSM-003M-STLC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$18.95

Results 1-9 of 24 1 2 3 > 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close






You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services