Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

3-m [9.8-ft.]

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 28-36 of 831 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EFN6012-003M

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 50-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, PVC, SC–SC, 3-m (9.8 ft.)

EFN6012-003M

Get more with 50-micron fiber cable: more bandwidth, more speed, more distance.

more...
$71.95

EFN093-003M

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC–ST®, PVC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN093-003M

Transmit at higher rates than multimode fiber.

more...
$112.95

EFN310-003M-STSC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, ST–SC, PVC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN310-003M-STSC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$57.95

EFN6020-003M

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 50-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, PVC, LC–LC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN6020-003M

Get more with 50-micron fiber cables: more bandwidth, more speed, more distance!

more...
$53.95

EFN310-003M-STST

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, ST–ST, PVC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN310-003M-STST

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$57.95

EFN310-003M-STLC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC-ST, PVC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN310-003M-STLC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$62.95

EFN062-003M-C

Photo may show similar product


Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, ST-ST, Simplex Riser, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN062-003M-C

Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors.

more...
$48.95

EFN110-003M-LCMT

Photo may show similar product


LC–MT-RJ, Duplex, Riser, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN110-003M-LCMT

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$44.95

EFN6025-003M

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 50-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, PVC, SC–SC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN6025-003M

Get more with 50-micron fiber cables: more bandwidth, more speed, more distance!

more...
$29.95

Results 28-36 of 831 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services