Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Red$100 to $500

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 37-45 of 237 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
C6-CM-SLD-RD

Photo may show similar product


CAT6 Value Line Solid Bulk Cable - PVC, 1000-ft. (304.8-m), Red

C6-CM-SLD-RD

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$156.55

EVNSL623-0005-25PAK

Photo may show similar product


GigaTrue CAT6 Channel Patch Cable with Basic Connectors, Red, 5-ft. (1.5-m), 25-Pack

EVNSL623-0005-25PAK

Get CAT6 performance in an end-to-end Black Box® GigaTrue® channel.

more...
$191.85

FOCMR62-030M-SCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


30-m, SC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-030M-SCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$133.70

FOCMR50-030M-STST-RD

Photo may show similar product


30-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-030M-STST-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$130.15

EVNSL0516A-1000

Photo may show similar product


CAT5e Shielded 350-MHz Solid Bulk Cable (STP), 24 AWG, 4-Pair, 1000-ft. (304.8-m), Plenum, Red

EVNSL0516A-1000

Shielded plenum cable for long 350-MHz horizontal runs.

more...
$499.95

EVNSL53-0015-25PAK

Photo may show similar product


GigaBase 350 CAT5e Patch Cable, Basic Connectors, Red, 15-ft. (4.5-m), 25-Pack

EVNSL53-0015-25PAK

Get top CAT5e performance at a low price.

more...
$235.30

FOCMPSM-030M-SCMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


30-m, SC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-030M-SCMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$149.30

FOCMPSM-025M-STMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


25-m, ST-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-025M-STMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$132.40

FOCMR62-025M-SCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


25-m, SC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-025M-SCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$117.35

Results 37-45 of 237 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close






You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services