Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Red3-m [9.8-ft.]Hot Sellers

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 19 1 2 3 > 
EXN4013-003M

Photo may show similar product


ST-SC, Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cables, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EXN4013-003M

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$65.95

FOCMR50-003M-SCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-SCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$44.04

FOCMP62-003M-STST-RD

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-ST, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-003M-STST-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.33

FOCMR50-003M-SCMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-SCMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$40.33

FOCMP50-003M-SCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-003M-SCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$47.59

FOCMR62-003M-STSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-003M-STSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$41.09

FOCMP50-003M-SCSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-003M-SCSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$42.52

FOCMP50-003M-STMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-003M-STMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$42.52

FOCMP50-003M-STSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-003M-STSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$42.52

Results 1-9 of 19 1 2 3 > 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close






Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services