Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

White6-m [19.7-ft.]$20 to $50

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 1-2 of 2 1 
FOCMR62-006M-STST-WH

Photo may show similar product


6-m, ST-ST, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-006M-STST-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$49.58

FOCMR50-006M-STST-WH

Photo may show similar product


6-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-006M-STST-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$48.66

Results 1-2 of 2 1 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close






Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services