Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Green2-m [6.5-ft.]$50 to $100

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 21 1 2 3 > 
EXN4014-002M

Photo may show similar product


ST-SC, Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cables, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EXN4014-002M

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$61.95

FOCMPSM-002M-SCLC-GN

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-002M-SCLC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$61.37

FOCMPSM-002M-STSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-002M-STSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$54.00

FOCMRSM-002M-SCSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-002M-SCSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$52.21

FOCMPSM-002M-SCSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-002M-SCSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$54.00

FOCMPSM-002M-STST-GN

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-002M-STST-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$54.00

FOCMPSM-002M-STLC-GN

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-002M-STLC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$61.37

FOCMRSM-002M-STST-GN

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-002M-STST-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$52.21

FOCMRSM-002M-STSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-002M-STSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$52.21

Results 1-9 of 21 1 2 3 > 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close






Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services