Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Violet$100 to $500

Refine Results










Sort by: 
Results 46-54 of 171 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 
EVNSL0272VI-1000

Photo may show similar product


CAT6 250-MHz Shielded, Stranded Bulk Cable (SSTP, PIMF), Violet, 1000-ft. (304.8-m)

EVNSL0272VI-1000

Double-shielded CAT6 cable for noisy data center and workgroup connections.

more...
$238.00

FOCMRSM-025M-LCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


25-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-025M-LCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$128.38

FOCMP62-030M-STMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


30-m, ST-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-030M-STMT-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$153.61

FOCMR50-025M-SCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


25-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-025M-SCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$114.01

FOCMP50-025M-MTMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


25-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-025M-MTMT-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$130.72

FOCMP50-020M-LCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


20-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-020M-LCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$114.02

FOCMPSM-030M-SCMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


30-m, SC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-030M-SCMT-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$147.79

FOCMPSM-030M-SCSC-VT

Photo may show similar product


30-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-030M-SCSC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$147.79

FOCMP50-030M-STST-VT

Photo may show similar product


30-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-030M-STST-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$150.77

Results 46-54 of 171 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close






Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services