Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Violet$100 to $500

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 28-36 of 171 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMPSM-030M-STMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


30-m, ST-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-030M-STMT-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$147.79

CAT6PC-025-VT-25PAK

Photo may show similar product


CAT6 Value Line Patch Cable, Stranded, Violet, 25-ft. (7.5-m), 25-Pack

CAT6PC-025-VT-25PAK

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$159.38

FOCMR50-025M-MTMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


25-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-025M-MTMT-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$112.47

FOCMPSM-025M-MTMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


25-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-025M-MTMT-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$131.04

FOCMP50-025M-SCMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


25-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-025M-SCMT-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$130.72

FOCMPSM-020M-STST-VT

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-020M-STST-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$114.29

FOCMPSM-030M-LCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


30-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-030M-LCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$167.51

FOCMPSM-025M-STST-VT

Photo may show similar product


25-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-025M-STST-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$131.04

FOCMP50-020M-STLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-020M-STLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$115.74

Results 28-36 of 171 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services