Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Violet$20 to $50

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 19-27 of 200 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMP62-004M-STST-VT

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-ST, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-004M-STST-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$47.41

FOCMR62-002M-SCMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-002M-SCMT-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$37.75

FOCMR62-004M-LCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


4-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-004M-LCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$46.40

CAT5EPC-004-VT-25PAK

Photo may show similar product


CAT5e Value Line Patch Cable, Stranded, Violet, 4-ft. (1.2-m), 25-Pack

CAT5EPC-004-VT-25PAK

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$33.79

CAT6PC-003-VT-10PAK

Photo may show similar product


CAT6 Value Line Patch Cable, Stranded, Violet, 3-ft. (0.9-m), 10-Pack

CAT6PC-003-VT-10PAK

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$21.78

FOCMR50-003M-LCMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


3-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-LCMT-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$44.04

FOCMR50-001M-LCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


1-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-001M-LCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$36.00

FOCMR50-004M-LCMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


4-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-004M-LCMT-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$47.22

FOCMR62-002M-STSC-VT

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-002M-STSC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$37.75

Results 19-27 of 200 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services