Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Violet

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 10-18 of 937 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMPSM-004M-STST-VT

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-004M-STST-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$60.70

CAT5EPC-015-VT-5PAK

Photo may show similar product


CAT5e Value Line Patch Cable, Stranded, Violet, 15-ft. (4.5-m), 5-Pack

CAT5EPC-015-VT-5PAK

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$12.40

FOCMP62-002M-SCSC-VT

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-002M-SCSC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$39.24

FOCMRSM-001M-LCMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


1-m, LC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-001M-LCMT-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.12

FOCMP50-007M-SCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


7-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-007M-SCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$63.62

C6UR-SL-STR-001VT

Photo may show similar product


LockPORT CAT6 Secure Locking Patch Cable, Violet, 1-ft. (0.3-m)

C6UR-SL-STR-001VT

Secure your ports from unauthorized access and accidental disconnects.

more...
$9.45

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

CAT5EPC-003-VT-10PAK

Photo may show similar product


CAT5e Value Line Patch Cable, Stranded, Violet, 3-ft. (0.9-m), 10-Pack

CAT5EPC-003-VT-10PAK

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$12.60

CAT5EPC-002-VT-5PAK

Photo may show similar product


CAT5e Value Line Patch Cable, Stranded, Violet, 2-ft. (0.6-m), 5-Pack

CAT5EPC-002-VT-5PAK

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$6.27

FOCMPSM-006M-STST-VT

Photo may show similar product


6-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-006M-STST-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$67.40

Results 10-18 of 937 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services