Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

VioletHot Sellers

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 19-27 of 91 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
CAT6PC-004-VT

Photo may show similar product


CAT6 Value Line Patch Cable, Stranded, Violet, 4-ft. (1.2-m)

CAT6PC-004-VT

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$2.58

CAT5EPC-005-VT

Photo may show similar product


CAT5e Value Line Patch Cable, Stranded, Violet, 5-ft. (1.5-m)

CAT5EPC-005-VT

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$1.62

FOCMR50-020M-LCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


20-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-020M-LCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$99.41

CAT6PC-001-VT

Photo may show similar product


CAT6 Value Line Patch Cable, Stranded, Violet, 1-ft. (0.3-m)

CAT6PC-001-VT

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$1.93

FOCMRSM-005M-SCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


5-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-005M-SCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$66.94

FOCMP50-003M-STLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-003M-STLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$47.59

FOCMRSM-025M-SCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


25-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-025M-SCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$116.03

CAT6PC-010-VT

Photo may show similar product


CAT6 Value Line Patch Cable, Stranded, Violet, 10-ft. (3.0-m)

CAT6PC-010-VT

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$3.85

FOCMP50-003M-STSC-VT

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-003M-STSC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$42.52

Results 19-27 of 91 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close






Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services