Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

1-m [3.2-ft.]$50 to $100

Refine Results










Sort by: 
Results 19-27 of 193 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EXN4029-001M

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, Yellow, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EXN4029-001M

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$57.95

EFNT010-001M-SCSC

Photo may show similar product


10-Gigabit Multimode, 50-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Zipcord, PVC, SC–SC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFNT010-001M-SCSC

Here it is: the tight-buffered 50-micron multimode cable that's laser optimized for 10-Gigabit Ethernet.

more...
$52.95

EXN067-001M-CC

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange, ST-ST, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EXN067-001M-CC

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$50.95

EXN4014-001M

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST-SC, Green, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EXN4014-001M

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$55.95

EFN310-001M-STMT

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, ST–MT, PVC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN310-001M-STMT

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$54.95

EXN4016-001M

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST-SC, Orange, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EXN4016-001M

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$55.95

EFN095-001M

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cables, MU–MU, PVC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN095-001M

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$77.95

FOCMPSM-001M-MTMT-BK

Photo may show similar product


1-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-001M-MTMT-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$50.65

FOCMPSM-001M-MTMT-BL

Photo may show similar product


1-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-001M-MTMT-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$50.65

Results 19-27 of 193 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close






Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services