Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

1-m [3.2-ft.]$50 to $100

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 19-27 of 189 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EXN067-001M-CC

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange, ST-ST, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EXN067-001M-CC

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$50.95

EFN310-001M-STMT

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, ST–MT, PVC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN310-001M-STMT

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$54.95

EXN4016-001M

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST-SC, Orange, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EXN4016-001M

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$55.95

FOCMPSM-001M-SCSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


1-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-001M-SCSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$50.65

FOCMPSM-001M-SCSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


1-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-001M-SCSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$50.65

FOCMPSM-001M-STST-RD

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-001M-STST-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$50.65

FOCMRSM-001M-LCMT-PK

Photo may show similar product


1-m, LC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-001M-LCMT-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.12

FOCMPSM-001M-SCSC-GR

Photo may show similar product


1-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-001M-SCSC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$50.65

FOCMPSM-001M-STST-VT

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-001M-STST-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$50.65

Results 19-27 of 189 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close






You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services