Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

1-m [3.2-ft.]$20 to $50TAA Item

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 563 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EFN062-001M-CC

Photo may show similar product


Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, ST-ST, Duplex Riser, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN062-001M-CC

Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors.

more...
$49.95

EFN4010-001M

Photo may show similar product


Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, ST-SC, Duplex Riser, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN4010-001M

Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors.

more...
$33.95

EFN5010-001M

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 8.3-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, SC–SC, PVC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN5010-001M

Single-mode cable for patching in high-speed networks.

more...
$47.95

EFP082-001M

Photo may show similar product


MT-RJ Fiber Cable, MT-RJ to SC Duplex, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFP082-001M

Our MT-RJ multimode cables get your message across.

more...
$43.95

EFP080-001M

Photo may show similar product


MT-RJ Fiber Cable, Duplex, Plenum, 1-m, (3.2-ft.)

EFP080-001M

Our MT-RJ multimode cables get your message across.

more...
$36.95

EFN6000-001M

Photo may show similar product


FC UPC/APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable, FC/UPC-FC/UPC, Duplex, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN6000-001M

The FC patch cable you want with UPC and APC connectors.

more...
$49.95

FOCMP50-001M-MTMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


1-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-001M-MTMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$34.51

FOCMP50-001M-MTMT-GN

Photo may show similar product


1-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-001M-MTMT-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$34.51

FOCMP50-001M-MTMT-GR

Photo may show similar product


1-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-001M-MTMT-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$34.51

Results 1-9 of 563 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close






You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services