Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

1-m [3.2-ft.]

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 37-45 of 828 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EFN6023-001M

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 50-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, PVC, ST–ST, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN6023-001M

Get more with 50-micron fiber cables: more bandwidth, more speed, more distance!

more...
$22.95

EFN310-001M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC-LC, PVC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN310-001M-LCLC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$79.95

EFN6024-001M

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 50-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, PVC, ST–SC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN6024-001M

Get more with 50-micron fiber cables: more bandwidth, more speed, more distance!

more...
$23.95

EFN6022-001M

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 50-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, PVC, LC–ST, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN6022-001M

Get more with 50-micron fiber cables: more bandwidth, more speed, more distance!

more...
$47.95

EFNT010-001M-SCLC

Photo may show similar product


10-Gigabit Multimode, 50-Micron FO Patch Cable, Zipcord, PVC, LC–SC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFNT010-001M-SCLC

Here it is: the tight-buffered 50-micron multimode cable that's laser optimized for 10-Gigabit Ethernet.

more...
$56.95

EFN210-001M-LCMT

Photo may show similar product


Economy Ceramic Multimode, 62.5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC–MT-RJ, Duplex Riser, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN210-001M-LCMT

For the budget conscious: fiber cable with ceramic connectors.

more...
$30.95

EXN4027-001M

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Red, SC-SC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EXN4027-001M

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$57.95

EFNT010-001M-STLC

Photo may show similar product


10-Gigabit Multimode, 50-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Zipcord, PVC, LC–ST, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFNT010-001M-STLC

Here it is: the tight-buffered 50-micron multimode cable that's laser optimized for 10-Gigabit Ethernet.

more...
$47.95

EFN5013-001M

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 8.3-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cables, MT-RJ–MT-RJ, PVC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN5013-001M

These cables score with long-distance signal reception!

more...
$54.95

Results 37-45 of 828 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services