Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

1-m [3.2-ft.]TAA Item

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 10-18 of 735 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EFN082-001M

Photo may show similar product


LC–LC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN082-001M

The multimode duplex cable for LC–LC applications.

more...
$85.95

EFN094-001M

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC–SC, PVC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN094-001M

Transmit at higher rates than multimode fiber.

more...
$109.95

EFN5013-001M

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 8.3-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cables, MT-RJ–MT-RJ, PVC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN5013-001M

These cables score with long-distance signal reception!

more...
$54.95

EXN4011-001M

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST-SC, Blue, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EXN4011-001M

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$55.95

EFN6000-001M

Photo may show similar product


FC UPC/APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable, FC/UPC-FC/UPC, Duplex, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EFN6000-001M

The FC patch cable you want with UPC and APC connectors.

more...
$49.95

EXN067-001M-CC

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange, ST-ST, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EXN067-001M-CC

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$50.95

EXN4016-001M

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST-SC, Orange, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

EXN4016-001M

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$55.95

FOCMP50-001M-SCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


1-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-001M-SCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$39.57

FOCMP50-001M-SCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


1-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-001M-SCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$39.57

Results 10-18 of 735 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close






Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services