Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

3-m [9.8-ft.]$50 to $100

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 28-36 of 281 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EXN4016-003M

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST-SC, Orange, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EXN4016-003M

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$65.95

EFN310-003M-STMT

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, ST–MT, PVC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN310-003M-STMT

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$62.95

FOR-KL-SM-003M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LockPORT Key Locking Single-Mode, 9-Micron, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC-LC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FOR-KL-SM-003M-LCLC

Secure your ports from unauthorized access and accidental disconnects.

more...
$85.95

FOR-KL-62-003M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LockPORT Key Locking 62.5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Riser, LC-LC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FOR-KL-62-003M-LCLC

Secure your ports from unauthorized access and accidental disconnects.

more...
$51.95

FOCMPSM-003M-MTMT-YL

Photo may show similar product


3-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-003M-MTMT-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$54.68

FOCMRSM-003M-SCSC-BL

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-003M-SCSC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$54.66

FOCMPSM-003M-SCMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-MTRJ, Single-Mode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-003M-SCMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.35

FOCMRSM-003M-STSC-BL

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-SC, Single-Mode, PVC, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-003M-STSC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$54.66

FOCMPSM-003M-SCLC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMPSM-003M-SCLC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$64.72

Results 28-36 of 281 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close






You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services