Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

3-m [9.8-ft.]$50 to $100

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 281 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EFN062-003M-CC

Photo may show similar product


Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, ST-ST, Duplex Riser, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN062-003M-CC

Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors.

more...
$60.55

EFN4020-003M

Photo may show similar product


Composite Terminated Fiber Optic Cable, ST–SC, Duplex, Riser, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN4020-003M

For the budget conscious: fiber cable with composite connectors.

more...
$85.80

EFN110-003M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LC–LC, Duplex Riser, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN110-003M-LCLC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$50.45

EFN5011-003M

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 8.3-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, ST–SC, PVC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN5011-003M

Single-mode cable for patching in high-speed networks.

more...
$80.75

EFN5009-003M

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 8.3-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cables, ST–ST, PVC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN5009-003M

Single-mode cable for patching in high-speed networks.

more...
$62.60

EFN310-003M-SCLC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC-SC, PVC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN310-003M-SCLC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$63.60

EFN310-003M-SCSC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, SC–SC, PVC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN310-003M-SCSC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$58.55

EFP080-003M

Photo may show similar product


MT-RJ Fiber Cable, Duplex, Plenum, 3-m, (9.8-ft.)

EFP080-003M

Our MT-RJ multimode cables get your message across.

more...
$80.75

EFN083-003M

Photo may show similar product


LC–ST, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN083-003M

The connector design of this cable is ideal for high-density applications.

more...
$92.90

Results 1-9 of 281 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close






You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services