Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

3-m [9.8-ft.]$20 to $50TAA Item

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 479 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EFN062-003M-C

Photo may show similar product


Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, ST-ST, Simplex Riser, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN062-003M-C

Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors.

more...
$48.95

FOCMR62-003M-STMT-YL

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-003M-STMT-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$41.09

FOCMR62-003M-STSC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-003M-STSC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$41.09

FOCMP50-003M-STLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-003M-STLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$47.59

FOCMR50-003M-STMT-PK

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-STMT-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$40.33

FOCMR62-003M-SCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-003M-SCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$44.87

FOCMR62-003M-SCSC-GR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-003M-SCSC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$41.09

FOCMR62-003M-STSC-BK

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR62-003M-STSC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$41.09

FOCMP50-003M-STLC-GN

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-003M-STLC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$47.59

Results 1-9 of 479 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services