Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

3-m [9.8-ft.]$10 to $20

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 10-18 of 23 < 1 2 3 > 
FO625-003M-STLC

Photo may show similar product


Value Line 62.5-Micron Multimode Patch Cable - ST-LC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FO625-003M-STLC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$19.05

FO50-003M-STLC

Photo may show similar product


Value Line 50-Micron Multimode Patch Cable - ST-LC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FO50-003M-STLC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$16.15

FOSM-003M-SCLC

Photo may show similar product


Value Line Single-Mode Patch Cable - SC–LC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FOSM-003M-SCLC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$19.15

EVHDMI04-DS-003M

Photo may show similar product


HDMI Cable, 180° Swivel Hood–180° Swivel Hood, Male/Male, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EVHDMI04-DS-003M

Swiveling heads make tight connections easy.

more...
$17.15

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

EVHDMI02T-003M

Photo may show similar product


HDMI to DVI-D Cable, M/M, PVC, 3-m (10-ft.)

EVHDMI02T-003M

Send digital video and audio over this high-definition cable.

more...
$13.10

FO625-003M-SCLC

Photo may show similar product


Value Line 62.5-Micron Multimode Patch Cable - SC-LC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FO625-003M-SCLC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$18.05

FO50-003M-SCLC

Photo may show similar product


Value Line 50-Micron Multimode Patch Cable - SC-LC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FO50-003M-SCLC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$15.10

FO625-003M-STST

Photo may show similar product


Value Line 62.5-Micron Multimode Patch Cable - ST-ST, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FO625-003M-STST

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$15.00

FOSM-003M-STST

Photo may show similar product


Value Line Single-Mode Patch Cable - ST–ST, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FOSM-003M-STST

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$14.10

Results 10-18 of 23 < 1 2 3 > 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close






You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services