Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

3-m [9.8-ft.]

Refine Results










Sort by: 
Results 10-18 of 831 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EFN110-003M-STSC

Photo may show similar product


ST–SC, Duplex, Riser, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN110-003M-STSC

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$33.95

EFN5009-003M

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 8.3-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cables, ST–ST, PVC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN5009-003M

Single-mode cable for patching in high-speed networks.

more...
$61.95

EFN210-003M-SCLC

Photo may show similar product


Economy Ceramic Multimode, 62.5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC–LC, Duplex Riser, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN210-003M-SCLC

For the budget conscious: fiber cable with ceramic connectors.

more...
$34.95

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EFN210-003M-STST

Photo may show similar product


Economy Ceramic Multimode, 62.5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST–ST, Duplex Riser, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN210-003M-STST

For the budget conscious: fiber cable with ceramic connectors.

more...
$25.95

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EFN210-003M-STSC

Photo may show similar product


Economy Ceramic Multimode, 62.5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST–SC, Duplex Riser, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN210-003M-STSC

For the budget conscious: fiber cable with ceramic connectors.

more...
$24.97

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EFN210-003M-SCSC

Photo may show similar product


Economy Ceramic Multimode, 62.5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC–SC, Duplex Riser, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN210-003M-SCSC

For the budget conscious: fiber cable with ceramic connectors.

more...
$25.95

EXN01-003M

Photo may show similar product


IEEE 488 Cable, (1) Double-Headed Male/Female and (1) Inline Male Termination, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EXN01-003M

Shielded 488 cable that’s 100% compatible with your shop or lab systems.

more...
$116.95

EFN310-003M-SCLC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC-SC, PVC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN310-003M-SCLC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$62.95

EFN110-003M-STMT

Photo may show similar product


MT-RJ–ST, Duplex, Riser, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN110-003M-STMT

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$39.95

Results 10-18 of 831 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close






Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services