Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

3-m [9.8-ft.]

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 10-18 of 817 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EFN5009-003M

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 8.3-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cables, ST–ST, PVC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN5009-003M

Single-mode cable for patching in high-speed networks.

more...
$62.60

EXN01-003M

Photo may show similar product


IEEE 488 Cable, (1) Double-Headed Male/Female and (1) Inline Male Termination, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EXN01-003M

Shielded 488 cable that’s 100% compatible with your shop or lab systems.

more...
$135.30

EFN310-003M-SCLC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC-SC, PVC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN310-003M-SCLC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$63.60

EFN110-003M-STMT

Photo may show similar product


MT-RJ–ST, Duplex, Riser, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN110-003M-STMT

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$40.35

EFN210-003M-STLC

Photo may show similar product


Economy Ceramic Multimode, 62.5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST–LC, Duplex Riser, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN210-003M-STLC

For the budget conscious: fiber cable with ceramic connectors.

more...
$30.25

EFN310-003M-SCSC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, SC–SC, PVC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN310-003M-SCSC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$58.55

EFN110-003M-SCMT

Photo may show similar product


Premium Ceramic Multimode 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable - MT-RJ–SC, Duplex, Riser, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN110-003M-SCMT

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

This product replaces the Economy Ceramic Multimode, 62.5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable (EFN210-003M-SCMT).

more...
$46.45

EFP080-003M

Photo may show similar product


MT-RJ Fiber Cable, Duplex, Plenum, 3-m, (9.8-ft.)

EFP080-003M

Our MT-RJ multimode cables get your message across.

more...
$80.75

EFN083-003M

Photo may show similar product


LC–ST, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN083-003M

The connector design of this cable is ideal for high-density applications.

more...
$92.90

Results 10-18 of 817 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close






You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services