Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

2-m [6.5-ft.]$50 to $100

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 19-27 of 275 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EFN310-002M-STMT

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, ST–MT, PVC, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EFN310-002M-STMT

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$58.95

EFN310-002M-SCMT

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, SC–MT-RJ, PVC, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EFN310-002M-SCMT

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$60.95

EFN6000-002M

Photo may show similar product


FC UPC/APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable, FC/UPC-FC/UPC, Duplex, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EFN6000-002M

The FC patch cable you want with UPC and APC connectors.

more...
$52.95

EFN6002-002M

Photo may show similar product


FC UPC/APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable, FC/APC-FC/APC, Duplex, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EFN6002-002M

The FC patch cable you want with UPC and APC connectors.

more...
$56.95

EXN4016-002M

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST-SC, Orange, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EXN4016-002M

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$61.95

EXN067-002M-CC

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange, ST-ST, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EXN067-002M-CC

Add some color to your networking world with these fiber patch cables!

more...
$56.95

FOCMRSM-002M-SCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-002M-SCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$59.58

FOCMRSM-002M-STMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-MTRJ, Single-Mode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-002M-STMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$52.21

FOCMRSM-002M-SCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMRSM-002M-SCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$59.58

Results 19-27 of 275 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close






You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services