Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

5-m [16.4-ft.]$50 to $100

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 10-18 of 594 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EFN083-005M

Photo may show similar product


LC–ST, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFN083-005M

The connector design of this cable is ideal for high-density applications.

more...
$94.95

EFN310-005M-STSC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, ST–SC, PVC, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFN310-005M-STSC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$61.95

EFN6021-005M

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 50-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, PVC, LC–SC, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFN6021-005M

Get more with 50-micron fiber cables: more bandwidth, more speed, more distance!

more...
$63.95

EFN310-005M-STLC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC-ST, PVC, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFN310-005M-STLC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$66.95

EFN310-005M-STST

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, ST–ST, PVC, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFN310-005M-STST

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$61.95

EFN092-005M

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC–LC, PVC, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFN092-005M

Transmit at higher rates than multimode fiber.

more...
$90.95

EFNT010-005M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


10-Gigabit Multimode, 50-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFNT010-005M-LCLC

Here it is: the tight-buffered 50-micron multimode cable that’s laser optimized for 10-Gigabit Ethernet.

more...
$61.95

EFP5010-005M

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 8.3-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, SC–SC, Plenum, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFP5010-005M

Single-mode cable for patching in high-speed networks.

more...
$75.95

EFNT010-005M-SCLC

Photo may show similar product


10-Gigabit Multimode, 50-Micron FO Patch Cable, Zipcord, PVC, LC–SC, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFNT010-005M-SCLC

Here it is: the tight-buffered 50-micron multimode cable that's laser optimized for 10-Gigabit Ethernet.

more...
$66.95

Results 10-18 of 594 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close






You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services