Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

5-m [16.4-ft.]$50 to $100

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 28-36 of 594 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EFP110-005M-LCMT

Photo may show similar product


Premium Ceramic, Multimode, 62-5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC–MT-RJ, Duplex, Plenum, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFP110-005M-LCMT

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$62.95

EFN310-005M-STMT

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, ST–MT, PVC, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFN310-005M-STMT

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$64.95

FOCMP62-005M-STMT-BL

Photo may show similar product


5-m, ST-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-005M-STMT-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$51.49

FOCMP62-005M-STMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


5-m, ST-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-005M-STMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$51.49

FOCMP50-005M-STLC-GR

Photo may show similar product


5-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-005M-STLC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$55.61

FOCMP62-005M-STMT-GN

Photo may show similar product


5-m, ST-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-005M-STMT-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$51.49

FOCMP62-005M-SCMT-AQ

Photo may show similar product


5-m, SC-MTRJ, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-005M-SCMT-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$51.49

FOCMP50-005M-STLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


5-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-005M-STLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$55.61

FOCMP62-005M-STSC-WH

Photo may show similar product


5-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP62-005M-STSC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$51.49

Results 28-36 of 594 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close






You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services