Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

5-m [16.4-ft.]

Refine Results









Sort by: 
Results 10-18 of 823 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EFN5011-005M

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 8.3-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, ST–SC, PVC, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFN5011-005M

Single-mode cable for patching in high-speed networks.

more...
$83.80

EFN094-005M

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC–SC, PVC, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFN094-005M

Find your LC single-mode fiber optic cables at Black Box!

more...
$126.20

EFP4020-005M

Photo may show similar product


Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, SC-SC, Duplex, Plenum, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFP4020-005M

Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors.

more...
$39.35

EFN310-005M-SCLC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC-SC, PVC, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFN310-005M-SCLC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$67.65

EFN110-005M-STMT

Photo may show similar product


MT-RJ–ST, Duplex, Riser, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFN110-005M-STMT

Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price!

more...
$44.40

EXN01-005M

Photo may show similar product


IEEE 488 Cable, (1) Double-Headed Male/Female and (1) Inline Male Termination, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EXN01-005M

Shielded 488 cable that's 100% compatible with your shop or lab systems.

more...
$220.15

EFN310-005M-SCSC

Photo may show similar product


Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, SC-SC, PVC, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFN310-005M-SCSC

Transmit at higher rates than with multimode fiber—and choose from five different connector types!

more...
$62.60

EFN6020-005M

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 50-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, PVC, LC–LC, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFN6020-005M

Get more with 50-micron fiber cables: more bandwidth, more speed, more distance!

more...
$62.60

EFP4010-005M

Photo may show similar product


Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, ST-SC, Duplex Plenum, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFP4010-005M

Superior fiber optic cable with top-quality ceramic connectors.

more...
$55.50

Results 10-18 of 823 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close






You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services